sexta-feira, 17 de janeiro de 2014

Candagão 2014

Classificação Geral:

Luziânia198611104679,2
Brasília199540146870,4
Sobradinho16105142112953,3
Ceilândia1510433129350,0
Gama14942396351,9
Santa Maria1410424910-146,7
Brasiliense14835093658,3
Unaí1110325912-336,7
Atlético Ceilandense1110325815-736,7
10º
Formosa1093151219-737,0
11º
Legião610136918-920,0
12º
Capital59126513-818,5
1ª RODADA
18/01 - 10h00Brasília3 x 0Formosa
18/01 - 16h00Ceilândia1 x 2Legião
19/01 - 10h00Brasiliense2 x 1Santa Maria
19/01 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense0 x 1Capital
19/01 - 16h00Sobradinho4 x 2Unaí
19/01 - 17h00Gama0 x 1Luziânia
2ª RODADA
25/01 - 16h00Capital0 x 2Sobradinho
25/01 - 16h00Santa Maria2 x 1Ceilândia
25/01 - 16h00Formosa0 x 4Brasiliense
26/01 - 10h30Legião1 x 2Brasília
26/01 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense1 x 2Luziânia
26/01 - 16h00Unaí1 x 0Gama
3ª RODADA
01/02 - 16h00Santa Maria1 x 0Legião
01/02 - 16h00Formosa2 x 1Ceilândia
02/02 - 10h30Brasiliense1 x 1Brasília
02/02 - 16h00Luziânia1 x 0Capital
02/02 - 16h00Unaí0 x 0Atlético Ceilandense
02/02 - 17h00Gama1 x 0Sobradinho
4ª RODADA
08/02 - 16h00Ceilândia1 x 0Unaí
08/02 - 16h00Brasília2 x 2Gama
08/02 - 16h00Sobradinho1 x 2Brasiliense
09/02 - 10h30Capital1 x 1Santa Maria
09/02 - 10h30Legião0 x 2Luziânia
09/02 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense3 x 2Formosa
5ª RODADA
05/02 - 20h30Brasiliense0 x 0Legião
05/02 - 20h30Brasília1 x 1Ceilândia
12/02 - 16h00Formosa2 x 3Santa Maria
12/02 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense0 x 4Sobradinho
12/02 - 19h30Luziânia2 x 1Unaí
12/02 - 20h30Gama3x0Capital
6ª RODADA
15/02 - 16h00Santa Maria0x0Luziânia
15/02 - 16h00Ceilândia3x0Atlético Ceilandense
15/02 - 16h00Sobradinho0x1Brasília
16/02 - 16h00Legião1x1Capital
15/02 - 17h00Brasiliense0x0Gama
16/02 - 16h00Unaí1x2Formosa
7ª RODADA
23/02 - 16h00Sobradinho5x1Legião
22/02 - 16h00Capital1x2Formosa
22/02 - 16h00Luziânia0x1Ceilândia
23/02 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense0x0Brasília
23/02 - 16h00Gama1x0Santa Maria
23/02 - 16h00Unaí0x0Brasiliense
8ª RODADA
26/02 - 16h00Ceilândia1x0Gama
06/03 - 16h00Brasília2x1Capital
26/02 - 16h00Formosa1x2Sobradinho
26/02 - 16h00Legião1x2Atlético Ceilandense
26/02 - 20h00Santa Maria1x0Unaí
05/03 - 20h30Brasiliense1x0Luziânia
9ª RODADA
01/03 - 16h00Capital0x1Unaí
01/03 - 16h00Santa Maria0x2Brasília
01/03 - 16h00Ceilândia0x0Brasiliense
02/03 - 16h00GamaxAtlético Ceilandense
02/03 - 16h00FormosaxLegião
01/03 - 16h00Luziânia2x1Sobradinho
10ª RODADA
08/03 - 16h00CapitalxBrasiliense
08/03 - 16h00BrasíliaxLuziânia
08/03 - 16h00Sobradinho2x2Ceilândia
09/03 - 16h00Unaí3x2Legião
09/03 - 16h00GamaxFormosa
09/03 - 16h00Atlético Ceilandense1x0Santa Maria
11ª RODADA
16/03 - 16h00BrasíliaxUnaí
16/03 - 16h00LegiãoxGama
16/03 - 16h00CeilândiaxCapital
16/03 - 16h00LuziâniaxFormosa
16/03 - 16h00SobradinhoxSanta Maria
16/03 - 16h00BrasiliensexAtlético Ceilandense

sexta-feira, 3 de janeiro de 2014

Copa Sao paulo de futebol JR 2014

Campeão: Santos
Vice: Corinthians

1ª Fase:
1ª RODADA
03/01 - 14h00Noroeste-SP1 x 2Aquidauanense-MS
03/01 - 16h00Flamengo-RJ4 x 1Santo André-SP
03/01 - 17h00União Suzano-SP0 x 2JV Lideral-MA
03/01 - 19h00Vasco da Gama-RJ0 x 2Audax-SP
03/01 - 19h00Grêmio Barueri-SP0 x 1Auto Esporte-PB
03/01 - 21h00São Paulo-SP1 x 1Kashiwa Reysol-0
04/01 - 09h00Taubaté-SP1x2Itabaiana-SE
04/01 - 10h00Grêmio-RS0x0São Caetano-SP
04/01 - 11h00Cruzeiro-MG8x0São José-AP
04/01 - 12h00Taboão da Serra-SP5x1Luverdense-MT
04/01 - 15h00Marília-SP1x2Brasília-DF
04/01 - 17h00Internacional-RS3x2Rio Claro-SP
04/01 - 17h00São Carlos-SP4x0Piauí-PI
04/01 - 19h00América-SP3x0Sabiá-MA
04/01 - 19h00Palmeiras-SP1x0Fluminense de Feira-BA
04/01 - 21h00Fluminense-RJ4x0Confiança-SE
05/01 - 09h00Nacional-SP3x0Holanda-AM
05/01 - 09h00Primavera-SP1x0Ponte Preta-SP
05/01 - 11h00Fortaleza-CE0x6CRB-AL
05/01 - 11h00Atlético-MG5x1Aracruz-ES
05/01 - 14h00Votuporanguense-SP0x0Ferroviária-SP
05/01 - 14h00Linense-SP0x0São Mateus-ES
05/01 - 14h00Novorizontino-SP4x1Villa Nova-MG
05/01 - 14h00Red Bull-SP3x3Goiânia-GO
05/01 - 14h00Flamengo-SP9x0Imagine-TO
05/01 - 14h00Penapolense-SP0x3Rondonópolis-MT
05/01 - 14h00Sumaré-SP0x2Ituano-SP
05/01 - 14h00Monte Azul-SP5x0Guaicurus-MS
05/01 - 14h00Porto Feliz-SP1x2São Raimundo-RR
05/01 - 14h00Portuguesa-SP0x0ASA-AL
05/01 - 14h00Atibaia-SP1x1CSP-PB
05/01 - 14h00São Bernardo-SP4x0Picos-PI
05/01 - 14h00Tanabi-SP2x3Real Deodorense-AL
05/01 - 14h00Grêmio Osasco-SP1x0Rio Branco-AC
05/01 - 15h00Criciúma-SC2x0Capital-DF
05/01 - 16h00Vitória-BA2x0Juventus-SP
05/01 - 16h00Juventude-RS2x0Porto-PE
05/01 - 16h00Ceará-CE0x0Botafogo-SP
05/01 - 16h00Figueirense-SC4x0Paysandu-PA
05/01 - 16h00Náutico-PE0x1Paulista-SP
05/01 - 16h00Sport-PE5x1Rio Preto-SP
05/01 - 16h00Coritiba-PR2x0América-RN
05/01 - 16h00Avaí-SC2x1Mogi Mirim-SP
05/01 - 16h00Botafogo-RJ3x1Ji-Paraná-RO
05/01 - 16h00Atlético-PR2x2Mirassol-SP
05/01 - 16h00Paraná-PR2x1Guarani-SP
05/01 - 16h00Bahia-BA2x1Comercial-SP
05/01 - 16h00Goiás-GO0x1Santa Cruz-PE
05/01 - 16h00América-MG2x2Vila Nova-GO
05/01 - 17h00Internacional-SP1x1XV de Piracicaba-SP
05/01 - 17h00Santos-SP8x0Alecrim-RN
05/01 - 19h00Corinthians-SP1x1Remo-PA
2ª RODADA
06/01 - 14h00União Suzano-SP0x3Audax-SP
06/01 - 16h00JV Lideral-MA0x3VASCO
06/01 - 19h00Auto Esporte-PB0x5São Paulo-SP
06/01 - 19h00Grêmio Barueri-SP1x2Kashiwa Reysol-0
06/01 - 19h00Noroeste-SP0x2Santo André-SP
06/01 - 21h00Aquidauanense-MS1x1Flamengo-RJ
07/01 - 14h00América-SP2x2Confiança-SE
07/01 - 17h00Taboão da Serra-SP3x2São Caetano-SP
07/01 - 19h00São Carlos-SP2x0Fluminense de Feira-BA
07/01 - 19h00Marília-SP0x0Rio Claro-SP
07/01 - 19h00Luverdense-MT1x1Grêmio-RS
07/01 - 21h00Brasília-DF2x2Internacional-RS
07/01 - 21h00Piauí-PI2x3Palmeiras-SP
08/01 - 14h00Novorizontino-SP4x4América-RN
08/01 - 14h00Votuporanguense-SP2x1Paysandu-PA
08/01 - 14h00Tanabi-SP3x1Rio Preto-SP
08/01 - 14h00São Bernardo-SP3x0Paulista-SP
08/01 - 14h00Sumaré-SP1x4Porto-PE
08/01 - 14h00Porto Feliz-SP3x0Guarani-SP
08/01 - 14h00Red Bull-SP1x0Mogi Mirim-SP
08/01 - 14h00Atibaia-SP3x0Vila Nova-GO
08/01 - 14h00Penapolense-SP0x3Mirassol-SP
08/01 - 14h00Nacional-SP3x2Aracruz-ES
08/01 - 14h00Portuguesa-SP3x2Comercial-SP
08/01 - 14h00Linense-SP2x2Santa Cruz-PE
08/01 - 14h00Primavera-SP0x1CRB-AL
08/01 - 14h00Grêmio Osasco-SP6x0Ji-Paraná-RO
08/01 - 14h00Flamengo-SP4x3Juventus-SP
08/01 - 14h00Taubaté-SP1x0São José-AP
08/01 - 14h00Monte Azul-SP3x0Botafogo-SP
08/01 - 16h00Goiânia-GO2x1Avaí-SC
08/01 - 16h00Imagine-TO0x12Vitória-BA
08/01 - 16h00Rondonópolis-MT3x2Atlético-PR
08/01 - 16h00Holanda-AM0x1Atlético-MG
08/01 - 16h00Guaicurus-MS1x3Ceará-CE
08/01 - 16h00ASA-AL2x3Bahia-BA
08/01 - 16h00Villa Nova-MG1x0Coritiba-PR
08/01 - 16h00Rio Branco-AC0x5Botafogo-RJ
08/01 - 16h00Real Deodorense-AL0x3Sport-PE
08/01 - 16h00Picos-PI2x2Náutico-PE
08/01 - 16h00Itabaiana-SE0x2Cruzeiro-MG
08/01 - 16h00São Raimundo-RR1x1Paraná-PR
08/01 - 16h00CSP-PB0x0América-MG
08/01 - 16h00Ferroviária-SP5x1Figueirense-SC
07/01 - 16h00Sabiá-MA2x5Fluminense-RJ
08/01 - 16h00Ituano-SP0x4Juventude-RS
08/01 - 16h00São Mateus-ES0x5Goiás-GO
08/01 - 16h00Ponte Preta-SP2x1Fortaleza-CE
08/01 - 17h00Alecrim-RN1x3Criciúma-SC
08/01 - 19h00Internacional-SP0x2Remo-PA
08/01 - 19h00Santos-SP2x0Capital-DF
08/01 - 21h00XV de Piracicaba-SP1x2Corinthians-SP
3ª RODADA
09/01 - 14h00Santo André-SP0x1Aquidauanense-MS
09/01 - 16h00Noroeste-SP2x3Flamengo-RJ
09/01 - 17h00Kashiwa Reysol-05x1Auto Esporte-PB
09/01 - 19h00Grêmio Barueri-SP0x2São Paulo-SP
09/01 - 19h00Audax-SP2x0JV Lideral-MA
09/01 - 21h00União Suzano-SP0x1Vasco da Gama-RJ
10/01 - 14h00Taboão da Serra-SP2x0Grêmio-RS
10/01 - 14h00São Caetano-SP2x3Luverdense-MT
10/01 - 17h00Fluminense de Feira-BA1x2Piauí-PI
10/01 - 19h00São Carlos-SP1x1Palmeiras-SP
10/01 - 19h00Confiança-SE2x3Sabiá-MA
10/01 - 21h00América-SP0x2Fluminense-RJ
11/01 - 10h00Santos-SP3x1Criciúma-SC
11/01 - 12h00Capital-DF4x1Alecrim-RN
11/01 - 14h00São José-AP0x0Itabaiana-SE
11/01 - 14h00Guarani-SP2x0São Raimundo-RR
11/01 - 14h00Comercial-SP1x0ASA-AL
11/01 - 14h00Santa Cruz-PE0x1São Mateus-ES
11/01 - 14h00Vila Nova-GO0x0CSP-PB
11/01 - 14h00CRB-AL2x2Ponte Preta-SP
11/01 - 14h00América-RN0x1Villa Nova-MG
11/01 - 14h00Mogi Mirim-SP3x5Goiânia-GO
11/01 - 14h00Juventus-SP8x1Imagine-TO
11/01 - 14h00Paysandu-PA2x6Ferroviária-SP
11/01 - 14h00Mirassol-SP1x0Rondonópolis-MT
11/01 - 14h00Rio Preto-SP1x4Real Deodorense-AL
11/01 - 14h00Botafogo-SP2x3Guaicurus-MS
11/01 - 14h00Porto-PE1x2Ituano-SP
11/01 - 16h00Porto Feliz-SP2x5Paraná-PR
11/01 - 16h00Portuguesa-SP2x1Bahia-BA
11/01 - 16h00Novorizontino-SP0x2Coritiba-PR
11/01 - 16h00Red Bull-SP2x4Avaí-SC
11/01 - 16h00Atibaia-SP0x3América-MG
11/01 - 16h00Penapolense-SP0x3Atlético-PR
11/01 - 16h00Tanabi-SP1x2Sport-PE
11/01 - 16h00Primavera-SP1x1Fortaleza-CE
11/01 - 16h00Flamengo-SP2x1Vitória-BA
11/01 - 16h00Votuporanguense-SP1x5Figueirense-SC
11/01 - 16h00Taubaté-SP1x2Cruzeiro-MG
11/01 - 16h00Monte Azul-SP0x2Ceará-CE
11/01 - 16h00Sumaré-SP2x0Juventude-RS
11/01 - 16h00Linense-SP2x1Goiás-GO
11/01 - 17h00Rio Claro-SP2x3Brasília-DF
11/01 - 17h00Paulista-SP4x2Picos-PI
11/01 - 19h00São Bernardo-SP1x1Náutico-PE
11/01 - 19h00Marília-SP0x2Internacional-RS
12/01 - 09h00Ji-Paraná-RO2x1Rio Branco-AC
12/01 - 11h00Grêmio Osasco-SP0x0Botafogo-RJ
12/01 - 14h00Aracruz-ES2x0Holanda-AM
12/01 - 16h00Nacional-SP1x1Atlético-MG
12/01 - 17h00Remo-PA1x2XV de Piracicaba-SP
12/01 - 19h00Internacional-SP0x4Corinthians-SP
2ª Fase
14/01 - 16h00Atlético-MG2 x 0Aquidauanense-MS
14/01 - 16h00Cruzeiro-MG1 x 2Audax-SP
14/01 - 16h00Botafogo-RJ0 x 3Brasília-DF
14/01 - 16h00Taboão da Serra-SP3 x 2São Bernardo-SP
14/01 - 18h00Portuguesa-SP0 x 2Grêmio Osasco-SP
14/01 - 19h00Flamengo-SP4 x 3Palmeiras-SP
14/01 - 21h00São Paulo-SP5 x 1Nacional-SP
14/01 - 21h00Santos-SP4 x 0Kashiwa Reysol-0
15/01 - 16h00Paraná-PR3 x 0CRB-AL
15/01 - 16h00Ferroviária-SP3 x 2Sport-PE
15/01 - 16h00Goiânia-GO1 x 4América-MG
15/01 - 16h00Fluminense-RJ2 x 1Ceará-CE
15/01 - 16h00Coritiba-PR (1)2 x 2(3) São Carlos-SP
15/01 - 19h00Flamengo-RJ1 x 0Mirassol-SP
15/01 - 21h00Corinthians-SP7x1Juventude-RS
15/01 - 21h00Internacional-RS (4) 1x1(2) Linense-SP

Oitavas de Final
16/01 - 16h00Flamengo-SP0 x 5Atlético-MG
16/01 - 18h00Taboão da Serra-SP5 x 1Audax-SP
16/01 - 18h30Grêmio Osasco-SP1 x 4Santos-SP
16/01 - 21h00São Paulo-SP (4)1x1(2) Brasília-DF
17/01 - 16h00Ferroviária-SP0x2Fluminense-RJ
17/01 - 16h00Internacional-RS2x1São Carlos-SP
17/01 - 16h00Paraná-PR2x1América-MG
17/01 - 21h00Flamengo-RJ1x2Corinthians-SP
Quartas de final
18/01 - 10h00Taboão da Serra-SP0x3Santos-SP
18/01 - 17h00São Paulo-SP1x5Atlético-MG
19/01 - 10h00Fluminense-RJ (6)0x0(5) Internacional-RS
19/01 - 21h30Corinthians-SP1x0Paraná-PR

Final
25/01 - 10h00Corinthians-SP1 x 2Santos-SP

Semifinal
21/01 - 19h00Santos-SP3 x 0Atlético-MG
21/01 - 21h00Corinthians-SP2 x 1Fluminense-RJ
Grupo A - Votuporanga
Ferroviária-SP73210113877,8
Figueirense-SC63201106466,7
Votuporanguense-SP4311136-344,4
Paysandu-PA03003312-9(0,0
Grupo B - Tanabi
Sport-PE933001028100,0
Real Deodorense-AL6320176166,7
Tanabi-SP3310266033,3
Rio Preto-SP03003312-90,0
Grupo C - São José do Rio Preto
Fluminense-RJ9330013211100,0
América-SP4311154144,4
Sabiá-MA33102512-733,3
Confiança-SE1301249-511,1
Grupo D - Monte Azul Paulista
Ceará-CE7321051477,8
Monte Azul-SP6320182666,7
Guaicurus-MS33102410-633,3
Botafogo-SP1301226-411,1
Grupo E - Osvaldo Cruz
Internacional-RS7321074377,8
Brasília-DF7321075277,8
Rio Claro-SP1301246-211,1
Marília-SP1301214-311,1
Grupo F - Lins
Linense-SP5312043155,6
Santa Cruz-PE4311133044,4
São Mateus-ES4311115-444,4
Goiás-GO3310263333,3
Grupo G - Novo Horizonte
Coritiba-PR6320141366,7
Villa Nova-MG6320134-166,7
Novorizontino-SP4311187144,4
América-RN1301247-311,1
Grupo H - São Carlos
São Carlos-SP7321071677,8
Palmeiras-SP7321053277,8
Piauí-PI3310248-433,3
Fluminense de Feira-BA0300315-40,0
Grupo I - Bauru
Flamengo-RJ7321084477,8
Aquidauanense-MS7321042277,8
Santo André-SP3310235-233,3
Noroeste-SP0300337-40,0
Grupo J - Penápolis
Mirassol-SP7321062477,8
Rondonópolis-MT6320163366,7
Atlético-PR4311175244,4
Penapolense-SP0300309-90,0
Grupo K - Limeira
Corinthians-SP7321072577,8
Remo-PA4311143144,4
XV de Piracicaba-SP4311144044,4
Internacional-SP1301217-611,1
Grupo L - Sumaré
Juventude-RS6320162466,7
Ituano-SP6320145-166,7
Porto-PE3310255033,3
Sumaré-SP3310236-333,3
Grupo M - Tatuí
Paraná-PR7321084477,8
São Raimundo-RR4311134-144,4
Porto Feliz-SP3310267-133,3
Guarani-SP3310235-233,3
Grupo N - Indaiatuba
CRB-AL7321092777,8
Ponte Preta-SP4311144044,4
Primavera-SP4311122044,4
Fortaleza-CE1301229-711,1
Grupo O - Louveira
Goiânia-GO73210107377,8
Avaí-SC6320175266,7
Red Bull-SP4311167-144,4
Mogi Mirim-SP0300348-40,0
Grupo P - Atibaia
América-MG5312052355,6
Atibaia-SP4311133044,4
CSP-PB3303000033,3
Vila Nova-GO2302125-322,2
Grupo Q - Taboão da Serra
Taboão da Serra-SP933001037100,0
Luverdense-MT4311158-344,4
Grêmio-RS2302113-222,2
São Caetano-SP1301246-211,1
Grupo R - São Bernardo do Campo
São Bernardo-SP7321081777,8
Paulista-SP6320155066,7
Náutico-PE2302134-122,2
Picos-PI13012410-611,1
Grupo S - Taubaté
Cruzeiro-MG9330012111100,0
Itabaiana-SE4311123-144,4
Taubaté-SP3310234-133,3
São José-AP1301209-911,1
Grupo T - Suzano
Audax-SP93300707100,0
Vasco da Gama-RJ6320142266,7
JV Lideral-MA3310225-333,3
União Suzano-SP0300306-60,0
Grupo U - Ilha Bela
Portuguesa-SP7321053277,8
Bahia-BA6320165166,7
Comercial-SP3310245-133,3
ASA-AL1301224-211,1
Grupo V - Santos
Santos-SP9330013112100,0
Criciúma-SC6320164266,7
Capital-DF3310245-133,3
Alecrim-RN03003215-130,0
Grupo W - Barueri
São Paulo-SP7321081777,8
Kashiwa Reysol-07321083577,8
Auto Esporte-PB33102210-833,3
Grêmio Barueri-SP0300315-40,0
Grupo X - Osasco
Botafogo-RJ7321081777,8
Grêmio Osasco-SP7321070777,8
Ji-Paraná-RO33102310-733,3
Rio Branco-AC0300318-70,0
Grupo Y - Guarulhos
Flamengo-SP9330015411100,0
Vitória-BA632011521366,7
Juventus-SP33102117433,3
Imagine-TO03003129-280,0
Grupo Z - São Paulo
Atlético-MG7321072577,8
Nacional-SP7321073477,8
Aracruz-ES3310258-333,3
Holanda-AM0300306-60,0