segunda-feira, 5 de junho de 2017

CANDANGAO 2017

CAMPEAO: BRASILIENSE
VICE-CAMPEAO: CEILANDIA
Final
06.05. 16:30Brasiliense Ceilandia3 : 2
29.04. 16:30CeilandiaBrasiliense2 : 2
Semi-finais
23.04. 15:30Brasiliense Sobradinho4 : 1
23.04. 15:30Ceilandia Paracatu2 : 1
20.04. 16:00ParacatuCeilandia1 : 1
20.04. 15:30SobradinhoBrasiliense1 : 2
Quartos-final
16.04. 15:30GamaParacatu 2 : 2
(2 : 1)
16.04. 11:00Sobradinho Santa Maria2 : 0
(1 : 0)
15.04. 15:30Brasiliense Real FC1 : 2
13.04. 15:30Ceilandia Luziânia1 : 0
09.04. 15:30LuziâniaCeilandia1 : 5
09.04. 15:30Real FCBrasiliense0 : 3
08.04. 16:00ParacatuGama1 : 0
08.04. 16:00Santa MariaSobradinho1 : 0

Rodada 11
01.04. 15:30CeilandiaParanoa3 : 0
01.04. 15:30GamaReal FC2 : 2
01.04. 15:30LuziâniaBrasiliense0 : 2
01.04. 15:30ParacatuBosque Formosa2 : 2
01.04. 15:30Santa MariaSobradinho1 : 1
Rodada 10
29.03. 15:30SobradinhoCeilandia1 : 1
Rodada 11
29.03. 10:30BrasíliaAtletico Taguatinga2 : 2
Rodada 6
26.03. 16:00Atletico TaguatingaBosque Formosa3 : 4
Rodada 10
25.03. 20:30LuziâniaSanta Maria0 : 1
Rodada 7
25.03. 16:00CeilandiaGama1 : 1
Rodada 5
22.03. 15:30SobradinhoGama3 : 1
Rodada 10
19.03. 16:00Atletico TaguatingaReal FC1 : 1
19.03. 15:30Bosque FormosaParanoa0 : 1
18.03. 17:30ParacatuGama0 : 1
18.03. 16:00BrasilienseBrasília1 : 3
Rodada 3
15.03. 16:00CeilandiaSanta Maria1 : 0
Rodada 7
15.03. 15:30LuziâniaParacatu1 : 0
Rodada 9
13.03. 10:00ParanoaAtletico Taguatinga1 : 2
12.03. 16:00BrasíliaLuziânia0 : 5
12.03. 16:00GamaBrasiliense1 : 1
12.03. 16:00Real FCSobradinho1 : 1
12.03. 15:30Santa MariaBosque Formosa2 : 0
11.03. 16:00CeilandiaParacatu1 : 0
Rodada 8
09.03. 16:00Santa MariaParanoa0 : 1
08.03. 20:00GamaLuziânia1 : 0
08.03. 20:00ParacatuReal FC2 : 1
08.03. 16:00BrasilienseCeilandia0 : 0
08.03. 16:00BrasíliaBosque Formosa1 : 2
08.03. 15:30SobradinhoAtletico Taguatinga0 : 0
Rodada 7
05.03. 16:00Atletico TaguatingaSanta Maria1 : 2
05.03. 16:00ParanoaBrasiliense0 : 2
05.03. 16:00Real FCBrasília2 : 0
05.03. 15:30Bosque FormosaSobradinho3 : 4
Rodada 6
02.03. 20:00GamaParanoa5 : 0
02.03. 16:00BrasilienseParacatu1 : 0
02.03. 16:00Real FCSanta Maria1 : 1
01.03. 15:30BrasíliaCeilandia0 : 3
01.03. 15:30SobradinhoLuziânia2 : 2
Rodada 5
26.02. 15:30Bosque FormosaLuziânia1 : 0
25.02. 16:00Ceilandia Atletico Taguatinga3 : 2
23.02. 20:00Santa MariaBrasiliense1 : 2
23.02. 19:00ParacatuBrasília3 : 2
22.02. 16:00ParanoaReal FC1 : 0
Rodada 2
22.02. 15:30Bosque Formosa Ceilandia1 : 2
Rodada 4
19.02. 16:00Bosque FormosaGama0 : 0
19.02. 16:00BrasilienseReal FC2 : 0
19.02. 16:00LuziâniaCeilandia1 : 3
19.02. 16:00ParanoaSobradinho1 : 1
18.02. 16:00Atletico TaguatingaParacatu1 : 2
18.02. 16:00BrasíliaSanta Maria1 : 4
Rodada 3
16.02. 16:00BrasilienseSobradinho 3 : 1
15.02. 20:00GamaBrasília1 : 0
15.02. 20:00LuziâniaAtletico Taguatinga1 : 0
15.02. 20:00ParacatuParanoa3 : 1
15.02. 16:00Real FCBosque Formosa2 : 1
Rodada 2
12.02. 16:00Atletico TaguatingaBrasiliense1 : 1
12.02. 16:00ParanoaBrasília0 : 3
12.02. 16:00Real FCLuziânia0 : 0
12.02. 11:00Sobradinho Paracatu2 : 2
11.02. 19:30Santa MariaGama1 : 2
Rodada 1
05.02. 16:00BrasilienseBosque Formosa1 : 0
05.02. 16:00GamaAtletico Taguatinga2 : 0
05.02. 16:00ParacatuSanta Maria0 : 0
05.02. 11:00BrasíliaSobradinho2 : 3
04.02. 16:00CeilandiaReal FC0 : 1
04.02. 16:00LuziâniaParanoa1 : 1